UAB "Frineta"

SFP+ 10Gbps, DF, 1310nm, 10km, LC

SFP+ 10Gbps, DF, 1310nm, 10km, LC

Frineta 10G SFP+ optical transceivers are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications.

Smulkiau


66,55€

Sandėlyje yra pakankamas prekių kiekis


Type

SFP+

Data Rate

10G

Laser Type

Distributed feedback (DFB)

Fibers

Dual fiber

Tx Wavelength

1310nm

Rx Wavelength

Variable

Distance

10km

Connection

LC

Fiber Mode

Single mode

Krepšelis  

(tusčia)

Naujos prekės

Šiuo metu nėra prekių


Europa