UAB "Frineta"

SFP+ 10Gbps, SF, 1330nm, 20km, LC

SFP+ 10Gbps, SF, 1330nm, 20km, LC

Frineta 10G SFP+ optical transceivers are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications.

Smulkiau


90,75€

Sandėlyje yra pakankamas prekių kiekis


Type

SFP+

Data Rate

10G

Laser Type

Distributed feedback (DFB)

Fibers

Singlel fiber

Tx Wavelength

1330nm

Rx Wavelength

1270nm

Distance

20km

Connection

LC

Fiber Mode

Single mode

Krepšelis  

(tusčia)

Naujos prekės

Šiuo metu nėra prekių


Europa